We offer simple, transparent packages designed for small businesses and new startups
who need a professional online presence without the high agency cost.
Pick the plan that fits your goals — we’ll handle the tech while you focus on running your business.
| Features | Starter Success $399 |
Professional Growth $449 |
Business Power $499 |
|---|---|---|---|
| COMPLIMENTARY | |||
| Free Domain: 1 Year | |||
| Free Webhosting: 1 Year | |||
| Emails | 3 Emails | 5 Emails | 15 Emails |
| SERVICES | |||
| Design | |||
| Revision | |||
| Pages | Upto 5 Pages | Upto 10 Pages | Upto 15 Pages |
| Timescale | 3 Days | 5 Days | 10 Days |
| Support/Communication | Priority Email | Dedicated | |
| Images / Graphics | |||
| Logo | |||
| Research | |||
| Copywriting | |||
| FEATURES | |||
| Search Engine Ready | |||
| Responsive Mobile/Table | |||
| Content Management | |||
| Web Analytics | |||
| Interactive Map | |||
| Forms | |||
| Social Media Profile Links | |||
| Video Embedding | |||
| Subscribe Service | |||
| Chat | |||
| Blog | |||
| Professional Portfolio | |||
| Booking | |||
| Shop/Ecommerce | |||
| AFTER 1ST YEAR | |||
| SERVICES CHARGES | $ 7.00/Month | $ 12.00/Month | $ 21.00/Month |
| Services Includes | |||
| Domain + Webhosting | |||
| SSL Certificate | |||
| CDN | |||
| Amendments | Additional Charges | Additional Charges | Additional Charges |
| Plans | Starter Success$399 |
Professional Growth$449 |
Business Power$499 |
| Buy Now | Buy Now | Buy Now | |